PODZIAŁ NA NOWE GRUPY W SEZONIE 2019/2020

GRUPA NR 2 SALA 34

Trener Rafał M. II dan

PONIEDZIAŁEK I ŚRODA 18.00-19.00

1 G Olga 0 zima
2 C Przemek 0 zima
3 K Marta 0 zima
4 K Antek 0 zima
5 P Michał 0 zima
6 S Hanna 0 zima
7 P Dominik 0 zima
8 P Ola 0 zima
9 W Kacper 0 zima
10 S Hanna 0 zima
11 M Jakub 0 zima
12 B Oskar 0 zima
13 M Bartek 0 zima
14 Ś Weronika 0 zima
15 S Lena 0 zima
16 L Wiktor 0 zima
17 W Jakub 0 zima
18 W Szymon 0 zima
19 R Aleksander 0 zima
20 K Oliwier 0 zima
21 S Bartosz 0 zima
22 R Artur 0 zima
23 A Jeremi 0 zima
GRUPA NR 3 SALA AULA

Trenerka Martyna P. III dan

WTOREK I CZWARTEK 17.00 DO 18.00

1 A Zofia 10 lato
2 C Alicja 10 lato
3 C Ignacy 10 lato
4 K Adam 10 lato
5 K Tola 10 lato
6 K Karolina 10 lato
7 M Zosia 10 lato
8 M Dominika 10 lato
9 N Olgierd 10 lato
10 D Borys 10 lato
11 R Kaja 10 lato
12 S Jakub 10 lato
13 S Filip 10 lato
14 S Kinga 10 lato
15 S Vivien 10 lato
16 S Kinga 10 lato
17 W Mikołaj 10 lato
18 W Krzysztof 10 lato
19 W Piotr 10 lato
20 K Szymon 10 lato
21 S Alicja 10 lato
22 L Oskar 10 lato
23 M Natalia 10 lato
24 J Antek 10 zima
25 G Nikodem 0 zima
GRUPA NR 4 SALA AULA

Trenerka Martyna P. III dan

WTOREK I CZWARTEK 18.00 DO 19.00

1 P Ignacy 9 lato
2 S Łucja 9 lato
3 R Mateusz 9 lato
4 Ż Mateusz 9 lato
5 C Kacper 9 lato
6 M Mateusz 9 lato
7 N Kacper 9 lato
8 B Ada 9 lato
9 K Antek 9 lato
10 K Oskar 9 lato
11 M Mateusz 9 lato
12 S Adam 9 lato
13 Z Kuba 9 lato
14 H Maksym 9 lato
15 N Nikodem 9 lato
16 K Andzelika 10 zima
17 L Adam 10 zima
18 K Leon 10 zima
19 M Blanka 10 zima
20 Ł Bartłomiej 10 zima
21 K Przemek 10 zima
22 W Piotr 10 zima
23 S Karen 10 zima
24 H Mateusz 10 zima
25 S Bartosz 10 zima
26 M Ala 10 zima
27 M Staś 10 zima
GRUPA NR 5 SALA AULA

Instruktor Przemysław C. III dan

PONIEDZIAŁKI I ŚRODY 18.00 DO 19.00

1 C Max 7 zima
2 H Igor *7/6 lato
3 P Mateusz 8 zima
4 R Igor 7 zima
5 W Karol 7 zima
6 Z Jakub 8 zima
7 Z Jeremi *7/6 lato
8 S Mikołaj 8 lato
9 F Daria 8 lato
10 F Jakub 8 lato
11 Ł Paweł 8 lato
12 J Szymon 8 lato
13 K Kalina 8 lato
14 D Martyna 9 lato
15 K Kamil 8 zima
16 M Michał 8 zima
17 M Maja 8 zima
18 M Kinga 8 zima
19 M Kacper 7 zima
20 P Maja 8 zima
21 P Martyna 8 zima
22 P Michał 8 zima
23 S Adam 8 zima
24 S Jakub 8 zima
25 W Agata 9 lato
26 G Agata 9 lato
27 L Maria 9 lato
28 L Marta 9 lato
GRUPA NR 6 SALA AULA

Trenerka Dorota M. V dan, Instruktor Piotr Maj 1 cup

WTOREK I CZWARTEK 19.00 DO 20.00, PIĄTEK 17.00-18.30

1 W Patryk 6 zima
2 G Piotr 6 zima
3 S Franciszek 6 zima
4 N Wojtek *6/5 zima
5 S Dawid *6/5 zima
6 C Julia *6/5 zima
7 P Alex *6/5 zima
8 G Wiktoria 6 zima
9 B Marta 6 zima
10 J Antonii 7 zima
11 T Marek *7/6 zima
12 K Jakub 7 zima
13 W Michał 7 zima
14 B Magda *6/5 zima
15 M Nikola *7/6 zima
16 P Marek *6/5 zima
17 M Kamil *6/5 zima
18 E Filip 7 zima
19 S Gabrysia *7/6 zima
20 Z Michał 7 zima
21 B Ewa 6 zima
22 D Michał 8 zima
23 F Krzysztof 7 zima
24 F Marcel 7 zima
25 G Wiktor 7 zima
26 J Emila 8? zima
27 K Sebastian 7 zima
28 K Borys 6 zima
29 L Krzysztof 7 zima
30 M Paulina 7 zima
31 S Emil *7/6 zima
32 Ś Mateusz *8/7 zima
33 T Oliwia 8 zima
34 T Bartek 9 zima
35 K Patrycja 9 zima
GRUPA NR 7 SALA AULA

Trenerka Dorota M. V dan

PONIEDZIAŁEK, WTOREK, ŚRODA, CZWARTEK, PIĄTEK

1 C Przemysław III DAN
2 K Karol I DAN
3 K Krystian I DAN
4 T Kacper 3
5 R Klaudia 2
6 B Szymon 1
7 W Konrad 4
8 R Matylda 2
9 G Oskar 3
10 S Alicja 4
11 G Anna 4
12 B Wojtek 3
13 N Bartek 3
14 S Oliwia 3
15 H Michał 3
16 S Jakub 4
17 W Kinga 6
18 F Łukasz 4
19 K Adam 4
20 M Maja 4
21 K Natan 4
22 S Maria 4
23 P Zuzanna 4
24 S Kamil *5/4
25 K Jerzy *8/7
26 M Michał 5
27 S Szymon *5/4
28 K Tomasz 1
29 L Witold 1
30 Z Krzysztof *6/5
31 K Wiktor 8
32 G Krzysztof 8
33 S Piotr 1
34 L Piotr 1